KEY IV LIMITED, Gotham

KEY IV LIMITED
301A Leake Road
NG11 0LE Gotham
Nottinghamshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
KEY IV LIMITED
Reg. office address
301A LEAKE ROAD, NG11 0LE, GOTHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
Company Number
03560593
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GLIDEHIGH LIMITED
SIC Code
93130 - Fitness facilities
Date of Incorporation
08 May 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Stocking Lane
    LE12 5RL  East Leake
  2. The Body Centre The Green
    NG11 6AF  Ruddington
  3. 11 High Street
    NG11 6DT  Ruddington
  4. 11 High Street
    NG11 6DT  Ruddington
  5. Bunny Lane
    NG12 5JU  Keyworth
  6. 32 Eldon Business Park, Eldon Road
    NG9 6DZ  Beeston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests